Ομιλητές

Amjad Parvaiz

Amjad Parvaiz

Mariana Berho MD

Mariana Berho MD

Mark Whiteford

Mark Whiteford

Paris Tekkis

Paris Tekkis

Steven Wexner MD, PhD, FACS, FRCS

Steven Wexner MD, PhD, FACS, FRCS

Αγιομαμίτης Γεώργιος

Αγιομαμίτης Γεώργιος

Αθανασιάδης Ηλίας

Αθανασιάδης Ηλίας

Αλεξάκου Παρασκευή

Αλεξάκου Παρασκευή

Ανθοπούλου Πολυμνία

Ανθοπούλου Πολυμνία

Αντωνόπουλος Ανδρέας

Αντωνόπουλος Ανδρέας

Βαρλατζίδου Αλεξάνδρα

Βαρλατζίδου Αλεξάνδρα

Βλάχος Αθανάσιος

Βλάχος Αθανάσιος

Βλάχος Φ. Νικόλαος

Βλάχος Φ. Νικόλαος

Γεβρέκη Ελευθερία

Γεβρέκη Ελευθερία

Γιαννακοπούλου Διονυσία

Γιαννακοπούλου Διονυσία

Γλυνός Μιχαήλ

Γλυνός Μιχαήλ

Δουλαβέρη Διονυσία, Συντονίστρια

Δουλαβέρη Διονυσία, Συντονίστρια

Ζέλλος Λάμπρος

Ζέλλος Λάμπρος

Ηλιάδης Κοσμάς

Ηλιάδης Κοσμάς

Θεοδοσόπουλος Θεοδόσης

Θεοδοσόπουλος Θεοδόσης

Θεοδωρόπουλος Γιώργος

Θεοδωρόπουλος Γιώργος

Καλαμπόκας Εμμανουήλ

Καλαμπόκας Εμμανουήλ

Καλαντζόπουλος Γ.Δημήτριος

Καλαντζόπουλος Γ.Δημήτριος

Καλοχριστιανάκης Νίκος

Καλοχριστιανάκης Νίκος

Καλυβα Φωτεινή

Καλυβα Φωτεινή

Καραμπάς Γρηγόριος

Καραμπάς Γρηγόριος

Καριάμης Γεώργιος

Καριάμης Γεώργιος

Καταραχιά Ιωάννα

Καταραχιά Ιωάννα

Κοντοβουνήσιος Χρήστος

Κοντοβουνήσιος Χρήστος

Κρητικός Νικόλαος

Κρητικός Νικόλαος

Λαζαρίδης Παναγιώτης

Λαζαρίδης Παναγιώτης

Λύπας Γιώργος

Λύπας Γιώργος

Μαγγανάς Δημήτρης

Μαγγανάς Δημήτρης

Μαθιουλάκη Αντωνία

Μαθιουλάκη Αντωνία

Ματσάγγα Κυριακή

Ματσάγγα Κυριακή

Μαυραντώνης Κωνσταντίνος, Ιδρυτής, Γενικός Διευθυντής

Μαυραντώνης Κωνσταντίνος, Ιδρυτής, Γενικός Διευθυντής

Μπαλαφούτας Δημήτριος

Μπαλαφούτας Δημήτριος

Μπηλιάτης Ιωάννης

Μπηλιάτης Ιωάννης

Μπολτσής Νίκος

Μπολτσής Νίκος

Μπούρμπος Ν.

Μπούρμπος Ν.

Μυγδάλης Βασίλειος

Μυγδάλης Βασίλειος

Νεοφύτου Ιωάννης

Νεοφύτου Ιωάννης

Νικολαΐδη Αδαμαντία

Νικολαΐδη Αδαμαντία

Νικολόπουλος Αντώνης

Νικολόπουλος Αντώνης

Ξυνός Ευάγγελος

Ξυνός Ευάγγελος

Παγκράτης Σπυρίδων

Παγκράτης Σπυρίδων

Πανοσκάλτσης Θ.

Πανοσκάλτσης Θ.

Πανούσης Γεώργιος

Πανούσης Γεώργιος

Πανουσόπουλος Άκης, Διευθυντής Τμήματος Προσομοίωσης

Πανουσόπουλος Άκης, Διευθυντής Τμήματος Προσομοίωσης

Παντελεϊμονίτης Σοφοκλής

Παντελεϊμονίτης Σοφοκλής

Παπαγεωργίου Χριστίνα

Παπαγεωργίου Χριστίνα

Παπαγρηγοριάδης Σάββας

Παπαγρηγοριάδης Σάββας

Παπαϊωάννου Δημήτρης

Παπαϊωάννου Δημήτρης

Παπακωνσταντίνου Γιάννης

Παπακωνσταντίνου Γιάννης

Παπούδος Μάριος

Παπούδος Μάριος

Παραδέλλης Δουκάκης

Παραδέλλης Δουκάκης

Πραματευτάκης Μανώλης

Πραματευτάκης Μανώλης

Ραζή Ευαγγελία

Ραζή Ευαγγελία

Σκοτινιώτης Ηλίας

Σκοτινιώτης Ηλίας

Σοφιανού Ελισάβετ

Σοφιανού Ελισάβετ

Σπυρίδης Γεώργιος

Σπυρίδης Γεώργιος

Σπυρόπουλος Χαράλαμπος

Σπυρόπουλος Χαράλαμπος

Σταυρόπουλος Π. Γεώργιος

Σταυρόπουλος Π. Γεώργιος

Στριμπάκος Αλέξης

Στριμπάκος Αλέξης

Τζίμας Γεώργιος

Τζίμας Γεώργιος

Τζοβάρας Γεώργιος

Τζοβάρας Γεώργιος

Τριανταφυλλίδου Όλγα

Τριανταφυλλίδου Όλγα

Τσιριγώτη Αργυρώ

Τσιριγώτη Αργυρώ

Τσιριγώτη Αργυρώ

Τσιριγώτη Αργυρώ

Χαλικόπουλος Δ.

Χαλικόπουλος Δ.

Χαραλαμπόπουλος Αλέξανδρος

Χαραλαμπόπουλος Αλέξανδρος

Χριστοδουλάκης Μανούσος

Χριστοδουλάκης Μανούσος

Χρυσοχέρης Σ. Περικλής

Χρυσοχέρης Σ. Περικλής

COLORECTAL & URINARY ROBOTIC COURSE

Λυπούμαστε, αλλά οι εγγραφές για το συγκεκριμένο πρόγραμμα έχουν ολοκληρωθεί!